Luke Lambert | W | 0000 | Round 3 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Tim A Lane | D | 1834 | Round 4 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Derek A Stockhall | W | 1554 | South Birmingham A v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Martin D Smyth | D | 1914 | South Birmingham B v South Birmingham A | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Keith R Ingram | L | 1846 | South Birmingham B v Shirley & Wythall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Keith Thomas | D | 1720 | South Birmingham B v Oscott | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John F Fahy | L | 1749 | South Birmingham B v Warley Quinborne B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Cosmin-Constantin Arapu | L | 1890 | South Birmingham B v Rushall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Arjun Pyda | L | 1858 | South Birmingham A v Sutton Coldfield | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Raymond Carpenter | D | 1899 | Shirley & Wythall B v Solihull A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Joshua Pink | W | 1986 | Shirley & Wythall B v Kenilworth B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Richard Liszewski | W | 1812 | Shirley & Wythall A v Olton A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Mark A Cundy | L | 1957 | Shirley & Wythall B v Olton A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Marcus Walsh | D | 1904 | Shirley & Wythall B v Shirley & Wythall A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Sam Cotterill | W | 1920 | Shirley & Wythall B v Stratford A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Bruce L Baer | L | 2087 | Shirley & Wythall B v Kenilworth A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Nathan J Manley | D | 1942 | Shirley & Wythall B v Banbury A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Richard S Dobedoe | W | 1799 | Shirley & Wythall A v Stratford A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Mal Waddell | L | 1865 | Shirley & Wythall A v Banbury A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Sean Doherty | W | 1473 | Round 1 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Milenko Walner | W | 1798 | Round 3 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Sathya Vaidyanathan | L | 1656 | Round 5 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | W | 1644 | Round 1 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Mark A Drugan | W | 1801 | Round 2 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Kacper Sikorski | L | 0000 | Round 5 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Cory S Hazlehurst | L | 2068 | Round 6 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Alexander Iskauskas | W | 1890 | Round 7 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
John S Keaveney | L | 1949 | Lichfield v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Santiago German | D | 1906 | Solihull A v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Iain Brodie | W | 1804 | Solihull B v South Birmingham A | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Bruno A Dos Santos Silva | W | 1780 | South Birmingham C v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Chris C McConkey | W | 1793 | Shirley & Wythall v South Birmingham A | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mark Bethel | W | 1810 | Longbridge v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
David M Cooper | D | 2023 | Halesowen v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Edward Ng | L | 1914 | Sutton Coldfield v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Simon C Smith | W | 1917 | Warley Quinborne A v South Birmingham B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Stephen Moxley | W | 1697 | Warley Quinborne 2B v South Birmingham 1A | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Russell A James | L | 2103 | Shirley & Wythall A v Shirley & Wythall B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Sam Cotterill | L | 1906 | Stratford A v Shirley & Wythall B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Harry Myring | D | 1807 | Kenilworth B v Shirley & Wythall A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Mark E Page | L | 2112 | Kenilworth A v Shirley & Wythall A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Raymond Carpenter | L | 1863 | Solihull A v Shirley & Wythall B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Joshua Pink | L | 2022 | Kenilworth B v Shirley & Wythall B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | L | 1907 | Round 2 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Luke Lambert | W | 1522 | Round 4 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |