Tim Humphries

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Joseph B BradeyW150Chesterfield B v Hillsborough BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Vlad ShaposhnikovW134Barnsley C v Chesterfield CDivision 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield & District Chess Association
Michael QianW89Sheffield University A v Chesterfield ADivision 1 - Davy TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Ionel DraganD148Worksop A v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Peter CooperL134Chesterfield B v Ecclesall BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Duncan ChambersW128Sheffield Nomads A v Chesterfield ADivision 1 - Davy TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
David GlossopL127Aughton B v Chesterfield CDivision 4 - Athenaeum CupSheffield & District Chess Association
Ian HemingwayW89SASCA B v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
W (Bill) WardD132Woodseats 2 v ChesterfieldRichardson CupSheffield & District Chess Association
Alan S McIntoshW148Ecclesall B v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Richard F HallD129Chesterfield B v Barnsley ADivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
David J GroblerD134Hillsborough B v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
W (Bill) WardD132Woodseats A v Chesterfield ADivision 1 - Davy TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Jim DavisW146Chesterfield B v Worksop ADivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Brian D StephensonW0Darnall & Handsworth B v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Nathaniel Holroyd-DovetonD126Rotherham A v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Geoff FrostD162Chesterfield A v Sheffield Nomads ADivision 1 - Davy TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Alexander PelasafWChesterfield A v Sheffield University ADivision 1 - Davy TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
John R MercyW157Hillsborough A v Chesterfield ADivision 1 - Davy TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Harry FeatherW114Chesterfield B v Darnall & Handsworth BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Martin J SheardL160Barnsley A v Chesterfield BDivision 2 - Weston TrophySheffield & District Chess Association
Brian LeverW118Chesterfield B v Darnall & Handsworth BSummer League Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Oliver GrahamL151Chesterfield A v Worksop ASummer League Division 1Sheffield & District Chess Association
Ray KingD169Nomads Woodpushers v Chesterfield BSummer League Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Robert PorterW126Chesterfield B v Worksop BSummer League Division 2Sheffield & District Chess Association
Current Grade = 153, Estimated performance on these games = 153.1. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!