Lukasz Michalek

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Dennis G DriscollW82Norfolk CCA v Staffordshire CA U100County Championship
Ric DawsonW86Staffordshire CA v Nottinghamshire CA U100County Championship
Alberto GissiD118Newcastle ‘B’ v Crewe ‘B’ Division 2North Staffs & District Chess Association
Julian P CookW92Kidsgrove v Crewe ‘D’ Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
David A FullerL104Crewe ‘D’ v Meir ‘A’ Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
Leslie J FancourtL108Crewe ‘D’ v Cheddleton ‘E’ Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
Grenville CrossD106Fenton 'C' v Crewe ‘D’ Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
Peter FK EvansW85Stafford v Crewe ‘D’ Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
Sandra G BlackburnD110Crewe ‘D’ v Cheddleton ‘F’ Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
Julian P CookD92Crewe ‘D’ v Kidsgrove Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
David J BarkerD102Crewe ‘D’ v Stafford Division 4North Staffs & District Chess Association
Neville S JonesD97Crewe 'F' v Alsager ‘B’ Division 5North Staffs & District Chess Association
Paul ClaphamW97Crewe 'F' v Newcastle ‘E’ Division 5North Staffs & District Chess Association
David M RoseL110Crewe 'F' v Cheddleton ‘G’ Division 5North Staffs & District Chess Association
Stuart IE GreenW77Meir ‘B’ v Crewe 'F' Division 5North Staffs & District Chess Association
Les HallW88Crewe 'F' v Crewe 'E' Division 5North Staffs & District Chess Association
Alberto GissiW118Newcastle ‘E’ v Crewe 'F' Division 5North Staffs & District Chess Association
James MarshallL103Crewe v Alsager Intermediate Cup (U130)North Staffs & District Chess Association
Derek WhitehurstW108Fenton v Crewe Intermediate Cup (U130)North Staffs & District Chess Association
Neil HankeyW44Alsager v Crewe SCS 'A' 9th South Cheshire ShieldNorth Staffs & District Chess Association
Oliver DaviesW90Crewe SCS 'A' v Alsager 9th South Cheshire ShieldNorth Staffs & District Chess Association
Dylan WhitneyW79Newcastle v Crewe SCS 'A' 9th South Cheshire ShieldNorth Staffs & District Chess Association
Adam FieldsW98Crewe SCS 'B' v Crewe SCS 'A' 9th South Cheshire ShieldNorth Staffs & District Chess Association
Pawel StannyW50Round 1Crewe Ladder (Spring)Crewe Chess Club
Karl LockettL149Round 1Crewe Ladder (Spring)Crewe Chess Club
Richard RenegadeW138Round 1U130 SectionNewcastle-Under-Lyme Mini Congress
Ernest WilkinsonW105Round 2U130 SectionNewcastle-Under-Lyme Mini Congress
Stephen J EmmertonL122Round 3U130 SectionNewcastle-Under-Lyme Mini Congress
David P PriceW119Round 4U130 SectionNewcastle-Under-Lyme Mini Congress
Julian N HawthorneW128Round 5U130 SectionNewcastle-Under-Lyme Mini Congress
Current Grade = 110, Estimated performance on these games = 121.7. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!