Olton | 2½ - 2½ | Stourbridge | Tue 5th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 1 - 5 | Solihull | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stratford A | 2½ - 1½ | Olton A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton C | ½ - 3½ | Coventry A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 4 - 2 | Olton | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 4 - 2 | Shirley & Wythall | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stratford B | 1 - 3 | Olton C | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton A | 2½ - 1½ | Banbury A | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Rushall | 3½ - 1½ | Olton | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3 - 1 | Olton A | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton 1 | 4½ - 5 | Solihull 3 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Leamington A | 4 - 0 | Olton B | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Stourbridge 3 | 5 - 1 | Olton 3 | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Kenilworth C | 2 - 2 | Olton B | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | ½ - 5½ | South Birmingham A | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton C | 2 - 2 | Shirley & Wythall C | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 3 - 2 | Solihull | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton B | 3 - 1 | Rugby A | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 1½ - 3½ | Olton | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kenilworth < | 2½ - 2½ | Olton | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Open Team KO | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 2½ - 3½ | Redditch | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton A | ½ - 3½ | Solihull A | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 4½ - 1½ | Olton | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kenilworth D | 2 - 2 | Olton B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 5 - 0 | University of Birmingham | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Solihull C | 2½ - 1½ | Olton C | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall A | 2½ - 1½ | Olton A | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton 1 | 6 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield 1 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Gerald Homer Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
Olton C | ½ - 3½ | Leamington B | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Warley Quinborne 2B | 4½ - 3 | Olton 3 | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Gerald Homer Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Kynoch | 2½ - 3½ | Olton | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 3½ - 2½ | West Bromwich | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton B | 2½ - 1½ | Banbury B | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Shirley & Wythall D | ½ - 3½ | Olton C | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Mercia | 3½ - 2½ | Olton | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton A | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth B | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Oscott | 1½ - 3½ | Olton | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall B | 1 - 3 | Olton A | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 6 - 0 | Halesowen | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton C | 1 - 3 | Banbury C | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Olton | 4 - 2 | Solihull B | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Coventry A | 3½ - ½ | Olton C | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Olton | ½ - 4½ | Redditch | Tue 19th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton A | ½ - 3½ | Stratford A | Tue 19th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall C | 3 - 1 | Olton C | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 2½ - 3½ | Coleshill | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull A | 5½ - ½ | Olton | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull B | 2 - 2 | Olton B | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 1 - 4 | Olton | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rugby A | 1 - 3 | Olton B | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton C | 3½ - ½ | Shirley & Wythall D | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton 1 | 5 - 3½ | Shirley & Wythall 2 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Gerald Homer Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Sutton Coldfield | 3 - 3 | Olton | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 3 - 3 | Mutual Circle | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton B | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth D | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Olton | 1½ - 3½ | South Birmingham B | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton B | 1½ - 2½ | Solihull B | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Banbury A | 2 - 2 | Olton A | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton B | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth C | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 3 - 3 | Mutual Circle | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton A | 3 - 1 | Shirley & Wythall B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton C | 3 - 1 | Solihull C | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 4 - 2 | Olton | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton 1 | 2 - 4 | Redditch 1 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Gerald Homer Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton B | 1 - 3 | Leamington A | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Solihull A | 1½ - 2½ | Olton A | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Stourbridge | 1½ - 4½ | Olton | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kenilworth B | 3 - 1 | Olton A | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Leamington B | 2 - 2 | Olton C | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 2 - 3 | Olton | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Wolverhampton | 2 - 4 | Olton | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 1½ - 4½ | South Birmingham | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton C | 1 - 3 | Stratford B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
St George's | ½ - 4½ | Olton | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Olton | 3½ - 1½ | Leamington | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OV |
Banbury B | 2½ - 1½ | Olton B | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton | 3½ - 2½ | Lichfield | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 0 - 0 | Olton | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Olton | 0 - 0 | Kynoch | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Olton A | 0 - 0 | Shirley & Wythall A | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Banbury C | 0 - 0 | Olton C | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Olton A | 0 - 0 | Kenilworth A | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 0 - 0 | Olton | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OU |